Temple Park 5k October 2017

Position Race Number Name Club Time Category
1 339 Marc  Fenwick Tyne Bridge Harriers 15.52 MSEN
2 373 Gareth Pritchard Elvet Striders 16.28 M35
3 333 Lee  Dover Houghton Harriers & AC 16.40 MSEN
4 369 Sparrow  Morley Tyne Bridge Harriers 16.46 MSEN
5 316 Jack Brown Jarrow & Hebburn AC 16.47 MSEN
6 410 Jamie Barnshaw Jarrow & Hebburn AC 16.53 MJUN14-16
7 416 John Cook Sunderland Strollers 16.57 MSEN
8 389 Charlie Townsend Heaton Harriers 17.01 MSEN
9 392 Robert Walker Sunderland Harriers & AC 17.03 M45
10 317 Sophie Burnett Birtley AC 17.29 FSEN
11 419 jay bowley unattached 17.33 ?
12 337 Chris Dwyer Sunderland Strollers 17.49 M35
13 340 Marc Flanagan NE31 Tri Club 18.13 MSEN
14 360 James Martin Jarrow & Hebburn AC 18.24 MJUN14-16
15 342 Ritchie Gerry Sunderland Strollers 18.26 M50
16 388 Leigh Towers Shildon Running & AC 18.35 M45
17 380 Kel Scott Birtley AC 18.44 MSEN
18 368 Kieran Moffat South Shields Harriers & AC 18.48 MSEN
19 366 Jeff McGurty South Shields Harriers & AC 18.49 M40
20 302 David Antill unattached 18.52 M40
21 417 ben  forster unattached 18.59 MSEN
22 356 Mark Kidger South Shields Harriers & AC 19.06 M50
23 379 Tom Rutherford Blaydon Harriers & AC 19.06 MJUN14-16
24 383 Darren Stoker Sunderland Harriers & AC 19.07 M45
25 364 Luke McCormack Sunderland Strollers 19.10 M35
26 365 James McCrea unattached 19.29 M35
27 374 Mark Ralph Sunderland Strollers 19.30 M45
28 402 Nicola Woodward Sunderland Harriers & AC 19.30 F35
29 344 Gary Hargrave Sunderland Strollers 20.11 M45
30 335 Gary Dunmore Sunderland Strollers 20.17 M45
31 332 Andrew Dobinson Sunderland Strollers 20.21 M45
32 324 Vikki Cotton Sunderland Harriers & AC 20.37 F35
33 351 Paul Hutchison unattached 20.55 M40
34 314 Garry Brooks unattached 21.07 M35
35 328 ANDREW DAVIES Elvet Striders 21.20 M40
36 367 Michael McNally Jarrow & Hebburn AC 21.31 M50
37 387 Terry Topping Sunderland Strollers 21.36 M50
38 399 Dale Wilikinson Sunderland Strollers 21.45 M50
39 390 Lyne Valentine Sunderland Strollers 21.47 F60
40 326 Liam Crosby Sunderland Strollers 21.52 MSEN
41 408 Bill Kirk Sunderland Strollers 21.57 M60
42 412 Michael  Hancock unattached 21.59 M40
43 357 Stephen Kiszow Sunderland Strollers 22.07 M40
44 398 Georgia Wilding Tyne Bridge Harriers 22.25 FSEN
45 397 Daviid White Sunderland Harriers & AC 22.29 M65
46 355 Hasina  Khanom Sunderland Strollers 22.31 FSEN
47 304 Sid Astbury South Shields Harriers & AC 22.48 M65
48 352 Darren Jackson unattached 22.56 M45
49 321 Ellen Cole Heaton Harriers 23.00 FSEN
50 414 Artemy Novokhrost unattached 23.13 MJUN14-16
51 323 Johnn Corcoran Sunderland Strollers 23.42 M55
52 418 jalal amin South Shields Harriers & AC 23.47 ?
53 370 Tyrone Murphy Tyne Bridge Harriers 23.57 MSEN
54 331 Hayley Dobinson unattached 24.03 FJUN14-16
55 381 Wayne Smith Sunderland Strollers 24.06 M45
56 413 Oksana Novokhrost South Shields Harriers & AC 24.20 F40
57 406 Michele O’Neill-Hall NORTH EAST VETS 24.29 F50
58 308 John Barber Sunderland Strollers 24.57 M50
59 394 Lesley Watson Sunderland Strollers 25.04 F55
60 391 Karen Walker Tyne Bridge Harriers 25.05 F50
61 376 Samantha Reed unattached 25.55 F40
62 306 Ron Avery Sunderland Strollers 26.01 M65
63 320 Robert Clark unattached 26.14 M35
64 396 Ian Welch Redcar Running Club 26.48 M70
65 363 Katie McCormack Sunderland Strollers 26.49 FSEN
66 322 Jim Conaghan New Marske Harriers AC 26.50 M70
67 325 Rob Craig Sunderland Strollers 26.55 M55
68 300 Diane Adkins Richmond & Zetland Harriers 27.13 F50
69 385 Sue Tate Sunderland Strollers 27.15 F50
70 405 Michelle Loftus South Shields Harriers & AC 27.39 F50
71 354 Brian Johnston Sunderland Strollers 27.53 M65
72 305 Cassie Atkinson unattached 27.59 FSEN
73 377 Helen Rich Sunderland Strollers 28.00 F45
74 345 Denis Hargrave Sunderland Strollers 28.03 M70
75 400 Michael Wisely Jarrow & Hebburn AC 28.06 M60
76 403 Sonya Young unattached 28.37 F40
77 313 Andrew Bolt Sunderland Strollers 28.47 MSEN
78 415 Lisa Seales Run Eat Sleep 29.16 F35
79 315 Clare Brown unattached 29.42 F40
80 353 Zoe Jameson Sunderland Strollers 29.44 F45
81 384 Kimberly Stubley unattached 29.45 FSEN
82 336 Louise Dwyer Sunderland Strollers 30.09 FSEN
83 348 Christine Holliday Sunderland Strollers 30.23 F55
84 341 Julie Forbes Sunderland Strollers 30.27 F35
85 338 Sue Edwards Sunderland Strollers 30.46 F45
86 382 Diane Sparks Sunderland Strollers 31.00 F55
87 318 Melanie Byers Sunderland Strollers 31.03 F45
88 327 Sue Cuthbertson Sunderland Strollers 31.19 F55
89 404 Sharon Kane unattached 32.22 F55
90 407 JANETTE KILGOUR Heaton Harriers 32.33 F65
91 312 Louise Bolt Sunderland Strollers 32.59 F40
92 310 Joanne Berry Sunderland Strollers 33.01 F35
93 347 Stephney Herbert Sunderland Strollers 33.15 F45
94 386 Annette Thompson Sunderland Strollers 33.27 F55
95 359 Sarah Lathaen Sunderland Strollers 33.46 F35
96 401 Carolyn Wood Newcastle Frontrunners 34.01 F45
97 372 Dennis  Patterson unattached 34.10 M55
98 393 Natalie  Walters unattached 34.11 F40
99 361 Clare Mason Sunderland Strollers 34.57 F45
100 311 Julie Bodham Sunderland Strollers 34.58 F50
101 411 Michelle Donnelly Sunderland Strollers 38.50 F45